The Whole Family Abraham Kurrein & Katerina ?


Abraham KURREIN & Katerina ?




Husband Abraham KURREIN

       Born: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 
    Married: 



Wife Katerina ?

       Born: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


Children
1 M Markus KURREIN

        AKA: KOREIN, KUREIN
       Born: 1802
       Died: 28 November 1848
     Buried: 
Spouse: Sally PRAGEROVA ( - ) Marr: 20 October 1833 - Trebic (Trebitsch) Czech Republic Spouse: Bella Elisabeth BASSIST (1808-1882) Marr: 17 September 1843 - Trebic (Trebitsch) Czech Republic

2 M Judah KURREIN

       Born: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


3 M Jecheskel KURREIN

       Born: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



Husband's General Notes
The existence of Abraham and his wife comes from the LDS web site

The Whole Family Home

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 October 2002 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia