The Whole Family Markus Kurrein & Sally Pragerova


Markus KURREIN & Sally PRAGEROVA




Husband Markus KURREIN

        AKA: KOREIN, KUREIN
       Born: 1802
       Died: 28 November 1848
     Buried: 


     Father: Abraham KURREIN (      -      )
     Mother: Katerina ? (      -      )


    Married: 20 October 1833 - Trebic (Trebitsch) Czech Republic

Other Spouse: Bella Elisabeth BASSIST (1808-1882) - 17 September 1843 - Trebic (Trebitsch) Czech Republic



Wife Sally PRAGEROVA

       Born: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


Children
1 F Charlotte KURREIN

       Born: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


2 F Netty KURREIN

       Born: 1840 - Trebic, Czech Republic (Formerly Trebitsch), Maehren Kroenlande, Austria)
       Died: 23 December 1872
     Buried: 



The Whole Family Home

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 October 2002 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia