The Whole Family Simon Levy & Rachel Friedlander


Simon LEVY & Rachel FRIEDLANDER




Husband Simon LEVY

        AKA: GOLDSCHMID
       Born: 
       Died: 24 January 1782
     Buried: 
    Married: 



Wife Rachel FRIEDLANDER

       Born: 
       Died: 2 September 1784
     Buried: 


     Father: Moshe FRIEDLANDER (      -1750)
     Mother: Rivke ? (      -      )




Children
1 M Jacob Simon LEVY

       Born: 
       Died: 24 Nissan 1845
     Buried: 
Spouse: Hendel ? ( - )


The Whole Family Home

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 October 2002 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia