The Whole Family Jacob Simon Levy & Hendel ?


Jacob Simon LEVY & Hendel ?




Husband Jacob Simon LEVY

       Born: 
       Died: 24 Nissan 1845
     Buried: 


     Father: Simon LEVY (      -1782)
     Mother: Rachel FRIEDLANDER (      -1784)


    Married: 



Wife Hendel ?

       Born: 
       Died: 28 Nissan 1820
     Buried: 


Children
1 M Rabbi Marcus Jacob LOEWE

        AKA: Mordechai Halevi, LEVY
       Born: 
       Died: 24 February 1822
     Buried: 
Spouse: Gitel ? ( -1836)

2 M Joachim LEVY

        AKA: LOEBEL
       Born: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 


3 M Simon LEVY

       Born: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 



The Whole Family Home

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 October 2002 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia