The Whole Family Chanoch Dimon & Ina Judith Kurrein


Chanoch DIMON & Ina Judith KURREIN




Husband Chanoch DIMON



 
(Click on Picture to View Full Size)
        AKA: DIAMANT
       Born: 25 May 1914
       Died: 27 June 2002 - Haifa, Israel
     Buried: 
    Married: 



Wife Ina Judith KURREIN

       Born: 12 September 1922 - Berlin
       Died: 
     Buried: 


     Father: Max KURREIN (1878-1967)
     Mother: Charlotte BLAU (1894-1983)



The Whole Family Home

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 October 2002 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia