The Whole Family Allen Adolf Curran & Judith ?


Allen Adolf CURRAN & Judith ?




Husband Allen Adolf CURRAN

        AKA: KURREIN
       Born: 27 February 1920
       Died: October 1988 - London
     Buried: 


     Father: Rabbi Viktor KURREIN (1881-1974)
     Mother: Stella LEWIN (1893-1974)


    Married: 



Wife Judith ?

       Born: 
       Died: 
     Buried: 

The Whole Family Home

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 October 2002 with Legacy 4.0 from Millennia